ART / Lithographs / Graphic art 11704433
nr 1170 4433
Erik Berglin
(f. 1980), Sverige
Erik Berglin (b. 1980), Sweden. Bird, ABSOLUT ART. Signed and numbered 49/130, subject: ca 40x32 cm,
GRAPHIC ART, Fågel, ABSOLUT ART. Signerad och numrerad 49/130, motivet: ca 40x32 cm
Erik Berglin, Swedish painter, born 1980.
800
SEK 3000
Monday Mars 19 2018
at 20:14:33
450 kr
500 kr
700 kr
700 kr
700 kr (Robot)
800 kr
1.300 kr
6
1.000 kr
1.100 kr (Robot)
7
1.200 kr
1.300 kr (Robot)
1.600 kr
8
2.000 kr
2.000 kr
8
2.000 kr (Robot)
2.400 kr
8
2.400 kr
2.400 kr (Robot)
8
2.800 kr
- Thema-auction
Mar 19
Read more about Grafik